Damals…

Wer hat denn bisher bei uns am Berg gespielt?

2018

Mainstage
Aber Hallo Akua Naru Circus Problem
Cold Fury Dollnsteiner Blaskapelle Dubioza Kolektiv
Egotronic Endlich schlechte Musik Gypsy Hill
Heart Attax Jinjer Las Manos de Filippi
Queens of Everything Tocotronic Tyler Leads
Watch Out Stampede We Butter The Bread With Butter Weißwurscht is
Ze Gran Zeft    
Elephantstage
Basstölpel Feliks Schnauze Getränke-Yoga
Grienberger HOTZECK Konstrukt
Laura Heller Mukundalights Rammelmeier feat. Gschmarras
REAE Resi Strauß n Whalla Mixer Rev_Maki & Tsunami Picknik
 

2017

Mainstage
Amplified Hate Annisokay Asian Dub Foundation
Che Sudaka Dollnsteiner Blaskapelle Drown in Grace
Dust Bolt Erwin & Edwind Gain Eleven
Gypsy Hill Jaune Toujours Massendefekt
NH3 Rage Reynard and the Raven
Slime SNU:MeN Stonem
The Red Paintings    
Elephantstage
Mukundalights Digital Yatra Django Charango
Bernhard Hollinger & The Dark Side of Bass – (feat. Denis A.) Oldmill_Vibes Rev_Maki
Rodscha und Tom Samuel Kaputt Schaumbad
Schaurig Schön Straußenboogaloo
 

2015

   
Abstürzende Brieftauben AntiPeewee Babylon Circus
Besserbitch Caliban Fiva
H-Blockx Kataklysm Jinjer
Madsen Manki Mukke Noise Island
RedSka Rogers Sidilarsen
Symbolic The Baboon Show The Scheen
Tir Nan Og    
     
Black Futures Callejon Chencha Berrinches
Die Dorks Distemper Irie Revoltes
Jaya the Cat Klabusterbeeren Bande Le Fly
Moop Mama Obsolete Radio Rafiki
Schluss mit Lustik Solafari Tenside
Terrorgruppe The Roughneck Riot The Subways
Trashtucada    
     

2013

   
Das Pack DENDEMANN Dirty Blondes
eSKAlation Hammercult Hoffmaestro
Huecco Hurricane Love Kultur Shock
Madsen Pipes and Pints Schienbein aus der Dose
Sepultura Skindred Sonic Boom Six
The Baboon Show The Prosecution Zaunpfahl
     

2012

   
A L C & Band Bohemian Betyars el mago masin & *wildcamping
Ensiferum Envy Fahnenflucht
Heaven Shall Burn Instant Vibes Kellerkommando
La Phaze Russkaja Selbsthilfegruppe
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Skindred Stereodrama
Talco Trashtucada Zebrahead
     

2011

   
Boikot Chaotic Statement Che Sudaka
Die Lokalmatadore Dubioza Kolektiv Hanato Chiruran
Kaso Perdido Korpiklaani Lokomotive Blokschoij
Mono & Nikitaman Molotov Neaera
Para Black Pipes & Pints Samy Deluxe
Rotfront Tamad Zico & The Noisemakers
     

2010

   
Chefdenker (die mit den Nackten) eSKAlation Equilibrium
Figli Di Madre Ignota Gorilla Rodeo! Irie Revoltes
Jamaram JOC Crew Kid Galahad
Kreator Las Gschmarras Los Tres Puntos
Mono & Nikitaman The Locos Tir Nan Og
Trashtucada Tyr  
     

2009

   
Caliban Callejon Ektomorf
Fatality Inc. Fiddlers Green I-Fire
Kiemsa La Vela Puerca Los Barbudos E La Cara De Leite
Mala Vita Ohrbooten Rasta Knast
Ska Farmers The Jerks Weißwurscht Is
Wildcamping Zdob Si Zdub  
     

2008

   
Che Sudaka Die Apokalyptischen Reiter Fade
Folkstone Hausvabot Jennifer Rostock
La Kinky Beat Mala Suerte Navel
Neaera Pinks Not Red Revolverheld
Salida Nula Sideshow Bop Talco
Wildcamping    
   

2007

   
Carnival Creation Die Happy Irie Revoltes
Ektomorf Krypteria Jamaram
Rocket Uppercut Muff The Bottrops
Superbutt Torpedo Schoenfeld The Lymbique
Voices Of Experiment P.O.Box  
     

2006

   
Culcha Candela Dread Cannibals El*ke
Eskorzo Gods Of Blitz Killerpilze
Karamelo Santo Madsen Martin Jondo
naio ssaion Overtones Undatake Test Spitting Of Tall Buildings
The Camerons Wild Chill Wilson jr.
     

2005

   
Anodyne 29 AK 4711 Culcha Candela
Days In Grief Kultur Shock Les Cameleons
Mellow Mark Microphone Mafia my_Ego
Perpetuum Mobile P.O.Box Ras Dashan
Trigger Waltari ZSK
     

2004

   
Aurora Bloodflowerz Exilia
Lex Barker Experience Mellow Mark Mutabor
Normahl Outrage Pangäa
Peng Racer She-Male Trouble
Sideshow-Bop Tijuana No Weißwurscht is
     

2003

   
Kein Festival    
     

2002

   
Divinity Eat no Fish Emil Bulls
Fidget Gentleman Michael Katon Band
Readymade Sideshow Bop Skarface
Soulblind Split Second Sub 7even
Such A Surge Tell Your Mother Wicked Crew
     

2001

   
4 Lyn Afrob Black Mail
Cycodad Crazy Peanuts Die Happy
Dog Eat Dog Ego Elvis Jackson
Hot Wire Jerewan Marcel Scherpenzeel Band
Red Aim Revolver Sekta Core
     

2000

   
44 Leningrad Eat No Fish El Houssaine Kili
emergency Exit Julian Sas Pothead
Strawberry Spring Sportfreunde Stiller Think About Mutation
Tijuana No Tito & Tarantula Weißwurscht is
Wisecräcker    
     

1999

   
Blind Passangers Fumo In Extremo
La Ruda Salska The Lions Madjune
Merciläss Megalomaniax Michael Katon
Orangelounge Pyogenesis Sportfreunde Stiller
Shikisha    
     

1998

   
Anarchist Academy Blind passengers Desorden Publico
Die Kassierer Humungous Fungus Marousse
Megaherz Paradise Now SCHÄL Sick Brass Band
Slot Subway To Sally Thank God Ist Friday
Weißwurscht Is    
     

1997

   
Die Schnitter Kaos Lion Of Judah
Mars Menace To Society Mr Ed Jumps The Gun
Ninos Con Bombas Novotny TV T.C.A. Microphone Mafia
Three O Clock Heroes Trashcan Jesus White Zulus On The Milky Way
Yammah Tammah      
     

1996

   
Riots Eve Ten Colors Apparatschik
Blackeyed Blonde Cadillac Blues Band Wicked Charmer
Flsh Gordons Cowderwelsh Fehlstart Hamid Baroudi
Llyn Y Morynion Das Auge Gottes Surrender Dorothy
Jammah Tammah    
     

1995

   
Löwenbois Day Housten Notwist
Subway To Sally Cyrus Dance Trashcan Jesus
Doubt Loom Cäpt’n Hammer
The Boogeyman Mouyee But Alive
Krombacher Mc The Juke Joints Painting Over Picasso
     

1994

   
The Pfushers Die Müden Arbeiter Sexämter
Nick Woodland V Mann Joe Strawberry Spring
Elch Weedkiller Subkultur
Solon Tschak Jessie Brown Susu Bilibi
The Weedz Freaky Fukin Weirdoz Blues n Trouble
Day Housten    
     

1992

   
Die müden Arbeiter Silent Groove Gehölz
Anyway It Was A Great Idea Absurd The Nose Drilling Scaregrows
Acacia The Pfushers Nonnix
Sqiddley Mr. Spock Avalon
Downtown Blues Band Normahl The Weedz